Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | FASTCARE PHARMA | 6 | ₹1,730 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUKUN PHARMA | 7 | ₹6,480 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SAARANSH BIOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 13 | ₹140 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SATGURU PHARMA | 8 | ₹1,740 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SATGURU PHARMA | 7 | ₹1,012 |
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Aug 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9683047
GEM/2026/B/7853661
Two Packet Bid
Medicines,products,products,products,products,products,products,Ointment,Ear Drop,products,products
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹6 L
80%
oic, AIR FORCE STATION GORAKHPUR, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Kasa Sravan Kumar Reddy)
Exempted
Yes
10 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
13 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Medicines | DIVALPROEX 500 MG TAB | 1,000 | no | ECHSMED_12AFH | 10 |
| 2 | products | Tab Divalproate sodium 500 mg | 3,600 | No | ECHSMED_12AFH | 10 |
| 3 | products | AMITRYPTLLINE 25 MG TAB | 13,000 | NO | ECHSMED_12AFH | 10 |
| 4 | products | Tab Methotrexate 5 mg | 1,500 | No | ECHSMED_12AFH | 10 |
| 5 | products | Ondansetron 8 mg Tab | 2,200 | No | ECHSMED_12AFH | 10 |
| 6 | products | Tab Levodopa 200 mg +Carbidopa 50 mg | 3,800 | No | ECHSMED_12AFH | 10 |
| 7 | products | Tab Enalapril 5 mg | 5,000 | No | ECHSMED_12AFH | 10 |
| 8 | Ointment | CLOBETASOL 0.05% OINT | 960 | gm | ECHSMED_12AFH | 10 |
| 9 | Ear Drop | Ear Drop Para dichlorobenzene 2% w/v Benzocaine 2.7% w/v Chlorbutol 5% , Turpentine oil 15% w/v bott of 10ml | 950 | Bott | ECHSMED_12AFH | 10 |
| 10 | products | Tab Rifaximin 550mg | 12,300 | No | ECHSMED_12AFH | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9683047.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.40 MB
medicines-1_2026-07-30-11-54-53_764b9c4e292de13568c40b18a4c8daad.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file-2_2026-07-30-11-54-53_7d8d07337a09bea37cc9d58c93531bda.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].