Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38,456.90Accepted-AOC | ₹38,456.90 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹43,179Rejected-Finance | ₹43,179 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Due to second lowest |
| 3 | L3₹44,092Rejected-Finance 01 DULARI NAGAR RUDRI ROAD DHAMTARI DHAMTARI CHHATTISGARH 493776 UDYAM CG 04 0012212 | DHAMTARI | CHHATTISGARH | 493776 | ₹44,092 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Due to third lowest |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SAMRUDDHI INFOMEDIA L1 | Husen Traders L2 | National Traders L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Stationary Items Detail | ||||||
| 1.01 | Highlighter | 1 | Nos | 22 ₹22 Lowest | 23 ₹23 | 24 ₹24 |
| 1.02 | Stapler Pin Small 10 no. (1 Box) | 1 | Nos | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 11 ₹11 | 12 ₹12 |
| 1.03 | Stapler Pin Big 24/6 (1 Box) | 1 | Nos | 22 ₹22 Lowest | 23 ₹23 | 24 ₹24 |
| 1.04 | Pencil Box | 1 | Nos | 50 ₹50 Lowest | 52 ₹52 | 55 ₹55 |
| 1.05 | Eraser | 1 | Nos | 3 ₹3 Lowest | 3.5 ₹3.5 | 4 ₹4 |
| 1.06 | Sharpner | 1 | Nos | 3 ₹3 Lowest | 3.5 ₹3.5 | 4 ₹4 |
| 1.07 | Plastic Paper Trey | 1 | Nos | 140 ₹140 Lowest | 150 ₹150 | 160 ₹160 |
| 1.08 | Tag 8” (500 Pcs) (1 Box) | 1 | Nos | 280 ₹280 Lowest | 290 ₹290 | 300 ₹300 |
| 1.09 | Paper Cutter 9 mm | 1 | Nos | 12 ₹12 Lowest | 13 ₹13 | 14 ₹14 |
Tender Value
₹1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Chief Account and Finance Officer Z P Palghar
Chief Account and Finance Officer Z P Palghar
Zilla Parishad Palghar And Panchayat Samiti all , Departments All Stationary Purchase Tender
2026_PALGH_1309861_1
PZP/FD/STORE/STATIONARY/75/26
Open Tender
Stationery
Item Rate
Palghar
As Per Mention in Tender NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹23,600
₹1.2 L
30 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Stationary Items Detail | |||||
| 1.01 | Highlighter | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Stapler Pin Small 10 no. (1 Box) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Stapler Pin Big 24/6 (1 Box) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Pencil Box | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Eraser | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Sharpner | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | Plastic Paper Trey | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Tag 8” (500 Pcs) (1 Box) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | Paper Cutter 9 mm | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.01 MB
StationaryTender.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.99 MB
BOQ_2247095.xls
BOQ • 0.46 MB
DateExtensionStationary.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
StationaryCorigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].