Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43.3 LAdmitted-Finance 100 2 RAM NAGAR SANWER ROAD INDORE M P | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | -4.01% | ₹43.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹45.1 L
EMD Value
₹33,900
Closing Date
4 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
P.S. KUSHWAH
IMC INDORE
Construction of Road after widening of Road 40 Feet from Sundar Nagar Square to Sundar Nagar Tiraha in Ward No. 17 under Zone No. 04 Fourth Call
2026_UAD_522794_1
52/EE/BILLS/26-27/G-08
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
iNDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹33,900
7 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Road after widening of Road 40 Feet from Sundar Nagar Square to Sundar Nagar Tiraha in Ward No. 17 under Zone No. 04 | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Road after widening of Road 40 Feet from Sundar Nagar Square to Sundar Nagar Tiraha in Ward No. 17 under Zone No. 04 | - | Nos | 45,11,951 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
3613012.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.88 MB
052FINALNIT2627T.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.88 MB
BOQ_629802.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].