Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.8 LAdmitted-Finance 20 8 MAHESWARI ILLAM CAUVERY NAGAR METTUR DAM 636 401 | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹2.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹2.9 LAdmitted-Finance 150 7 MARIAMMAN KOVIL STREET THOTTILPATTI SALEM CAMP METTUR DAM 636456 | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636456 | ₹2.9 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | K K AASSOCIATES | DHARUN ENTERPRISES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Bowl Bottom Gasket Part No : AD 2327-53 | 2 | Nos | 4,500 ₹5,310 Lowest | 5,000 ₹5,900 |
| 2.00 | Bowl boss sleeve Part No : A 76-1 | 2 | Nos | 9,020 ₹10,643.6 Lowest | 10,000 ₹11,800 |
| 3.00 | Ring dam Gasket Part No : B 22-8-1 | 2 | Nos | 1,090 ₹1,286.2 Lowest | 1,200 ₹1,416 |
| 4.00 | Male clutch Part No : B 3870-1 | 2 | Nos | 7,440 ₹8,779.2 Lowest | 8,000 ₹9,440 |
| 5.00 | Cushion Ring Part No : A 872-1 | 2 | Nos | 744 ₹877.92 Lowest | 800 ₹944 |
| 6.00 | Female clutch Part No : C 5250-B1 | 2 | Nos | 9,690 ₹11,434.2 Lowest | 10,000 ₹11,800 |
| 7.00 | Drag ferrule with bullet catches Part No : C 4992-1 | 2 | Nos | 85,600 ₹1,01,008 Lowest | 90,000 ₹1,06,200 |
| 8.00 | Drag Bushing Part No : C 5194-2 | 2 | Nos | 5,600 ₹6,608 Lowest | 6,000 ₹7,080 |
| 9.00 | Oiler Part No : 9BA16 | 1 | No | 10,200 ₹12,036 Lowest | 11,000 ₹12,980 |
| 10.00 | Bearing Assembly complete Part No : B47014-B | 1 | No | 1,02,100 ₹1,20,478 Lowest | 1,04,000 ₹1,22,720 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,800
Closing Date
9 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE / MTPS-I
Mettur Dam-636 406
Supply of Consumables for Pennwalt Sharples Super Centrifuge Model AS 26 V as per the specification 10 items
2026_EB_645659_1
CE MTPS I EE SI AEE 1 OT 136 2025 26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
MTPS-I / Mettur Dam
As per the Tender Specification
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹2,800
Yes
14 May 2026
22 Jan 2026
10 Feb 2026
22 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
23 Jan 2026
Bowl Bottom Gasket Part No : AD 2327-53
Bowl boss sleeve Part No : A 76-1
Ring dam Gasket Part No : B 22-8-1
Male clutch Part No : B 3870-1
Cushion Ring Part No : A 872-1
Female clutch Part No : C 5250-B1
Drag ferrule with bullet catches Part No : C 4992-1
Drag Bushing Part No : C 5194-2
Oiler Part No : 9BA16
Bearing Assembly complete Part No : B47014-B
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_773865.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].