Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.5 L
EMD Value
₹9,500
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm
C K Thail
OFFICE OF THE Executive Engineer MSEDCL, KALWAN Division 2nd Floor, Shetaki Sangh Building, Main Road, Kalwan DIST. Nashik Pin Code –423501
Tender for Preventive/Premonsoon Maintenance of LT overhead lines and underground cables in Deola Subdivision under Kalwan Division
51167
EE/KLWN/T-02/2026-27
Works
Kalwan Division
As per SBD
Technical
DIVISION
Kalwan Division
Additional Executive Engineer(Distribution)
Two Bid
Revenue
NO
NO
NO
NO
NO
N
₹1,000
₹9,500
1%
OFFICE OF THE Executive Engineer MSEDCL, KALWAN Division 2nd Floor, Shetaki Sangh Building, Main Road, Kalwan DIST. Nashik Pin Code –423501
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
FILE_EE_KLWN_T-02_2026-27_version_1_1788174489050.pdf
pdf • 1.64 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].