Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹1Admitted-Finance | ₹1 | H1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | H Badshah Enterprises H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00दर. जी एस टी एवं टी सी एस पृथक से जमा करना होगा. | ||||
| 1.01 | नगर पालिका बड़वाह क्षेत्रान्तर्गत नागेश्वर मंदिर के पास स्थित सामुदायिक भवन को विध्वंस करना एवं प्राप्त होने वाले स्क्रैप (लोहा,फर्शी,गेट आदि) की राशि(कीमत) नगर पालिका में जमा करने का सम्पुर्ण एक कार्य। | 1 | Nos | 1,21,000 ₹1,21,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Office
Demolishing the dilapidated the community building situated near nageshwar mandir located in the limits of municipal council and depositing the amount (price) of the scrap (iron, flooring, gate etc.) obtained in the municipality
2026_UAD_520623_1
Demolishing the dilapidated the community building situated near nageshwar mandir located in the lim
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Lump-sum
15 days
Barwaha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,000
6 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1दर. जी एस टी एवं टी सी एस पृथक से जमा करना होगा. | |||||
| 1.01 | नगर पालिका बड़वाह क्षेत्रान्तर्गत नागेश्वर मंदिर के पास स्थित सामुदायिक भवन को विध्वंस करना एवं प्राप्त होने वाले स्क्रैप (लोहा,फर्शी,गेट आदि) की राशि(कीमत) नगर पालिका में जमा करने का सम्पुर्ण एक कार्य। | - | Nos | 2,91,617 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
BOQ_627399.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
520623DemolitionNageshwarCSupport.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.15 MB
520623DemolitionNageshwarBTender.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.97 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].