Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹70 L
EMD Value
₹2.1 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Decorative Laminate Sheet (Q3)
Free standing PARTITION PANEL (Q3)
Signage Board (V4) (Q3)
Audio Digital Signal Processor (Q3)
Almirah or Cabinets (Handicraft) (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9757852
GEM/2026/B/7919216
Two Packet Bid
Decorative Laminate Sheet,Free standing PARTITION PANEL,Signage Board (V4),Audio Digital Signal Pro
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
₹50 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Decorative Laminate Sheet (Q3) | Jai Pal 226010,Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar | 876 | 90 days |
| Free standing PARTITION PANEL (Q3) | Jai Pal 226010,Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar | 2,156 | 90 days |
| Signage Board (V4) (Q3) | Jai Pal 226010,Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar | 3 | 90 days |
| Audio Digital Signal Processor (Q3) | Jai Pal 226010,Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar | 25 | 90 days |
| Almirah or Cabinets (Handicraft) (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Jai Pal 226010,Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar | 3 | 90 days |
Secretary, 226010, Agriculture Education and Research Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Secretary, Upcar)
₹2.1 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9757852.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
signage_boards_designs_2025-10-06-11-01-56_0e613bca8ee36dd282c7c419dfef848a.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1787845399.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .