Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M B S ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00providing and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w-27 z-08 | ||||
| 1.01 | 3000004585-ACCUPRESURETILES | 64 | SQM | 1,285 ₹82,240 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹5,067
Closing Date
30 Jul 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
pradeep kumar bindaiya
06 NO BUS STOP SHIVA JAI NAGAR Z-08
providing and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
2024_UAD_332408_3
2020213717
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,067
7 Aug 2026
25 Jul 2024
31 Jul 2024
25 Jul 2024
30 Jul 2024
25 Jul 2024
Amount
providing and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w-27 z-08
3000004585-ACCUPRESURETILES
Bidder Name
Amount
M B S ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23ETQPS7460P1ZL) BID ID -1067330
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].