Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.7 LQualified Make: brother
Model: TN2365 302 3RD FLOOR SHRI GANESH SAI CHS STATION ROAD GHATKOPER EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400077 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400077 | Make: brother
Model: TN2365 | ₹5.7 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LQualified Make: brother
Model: TN2365 15 PLOT NO 353 LOTUS LOVELY CHS LTD R B MEHTA ROAD GHATKOPER EAST MUMBAI SUBURBAN MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400077 UDYAM MH 19 0074113 27AXZPP7273N1Z4 R M | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400077 | Make: brother
Model: TN2365 | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9275176
GEM/2026/B/7491224
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 116 | - |
Exempted
Yes
19 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9275176.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
TEC_ce559470-4dce-4e54-a84e1778670727800_04309B.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].