Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹10,740
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 4:00 pmDue tomorrow
SANJEEV KUMAR TYAGI
Hansi PHED
Channot Renovation of water supply scheme village Channot Distt. Hisar under NABARD
2026_HRY_544324_1
2026BB03337B 67A9 4BF5 9744 6F9213C36330567PUH
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
CHANOT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,740
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | Non schedule items : Bill of Quantity : Working out Bill of Quantity and uploading the Rough Cost and Technical Detailed Project Report of Augmentation / Renovation of Water Supply scheme on HEW Portal including working out quantity of each structure as per HSR complete in all respects. | 1 | Job | - | - |
| 2.1 | Non schedule items : DWG and DNIT : Preparation of Layout Plan and Detailed drawings of various structures for Augmentation / Renovation of Water supply scheme showing the existing and proposed Distribution network and water works structures as per DPR complete in all respects. Supply of 5 No. colored sets of each drawing. | 1 | Job | - | - |
| 3.1 | Preparation of DPR for Augmentation / Renovation / Raw water arrangement/Improvement of Water supply scheme and working out the quantity of each item as per Ne HSR with design, Hydraulic statement, colord map with hard copy and complete in all respects, supply of 2 No. sets of estimate hard copy | 1 | each | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
BOQ_623852.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
FF3G9NZ174141.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.65 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].