Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.2 L
EMD Value
₹39,710
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Consumable Materials for All Trades
9750847
GEM/2026/B/7913064
Two Packet Bid
POP black Screw 15mm,POP black Screw 25mm,POP black Screw 35mm,Three pin plug socket 6A,Power plug
Daman, The Dadra And Nagar Haveli And Daman And Diu
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
80%
Principal, Industrial Training Institute Daman, NA, N/A, Ministry of Skill Development and Entrepreneurship, (Principal Government Industrial Training Institute, Daman)
₹39,710
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POP black Screw 15mm | POP black Screw 15mm | 1 | pkt | rahulkumar.patel | 30 |
| 2 | POP black Screw 25mm | POP black Screw 25mm | 1 | pkt | rahulkumar.patel | 30 |
| 3 | POP black Screw 35mm | POP black Screw 35mm | 2 | pkt | rahulkumar.patel | 30 |
| 4 | Three pin plug socket 6A | Three pin plug socket 6A | 24 | nos | rahulkumar.patel | 30 |
| 5 | Power plug with Box 16A | Power plug with Box 16A | 6 | nos | rahulkumar.patel | 30 |
| 6 | Single way switch piano type 15A | Single way switch piano type 15A | 24 | nos | rahulkumar.patel | 30 |
| 7 | Three pin plug socket 15A | Three pin plug socket 15A | 12 | nos | rahulkumar.patel | 30 |
| 8 | Single way switch piano type 5A | Single way switch piano type 5A | 24 | nos | rahulkumar.patel | 30 |
| 9 | Capacitor for Ceilling fan 2 5 mfd | Capacitor for Ceilling fan 2 5 mfd | 12 | nos | rahulkumar.patel | 30 |
| 10 | 36 SWG Cu Winding Wire | 36 SWG Cu Winding Wire | 1 | kg | rahulkumar.patel | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9750847.pdf
GEM_BID • 1.59 MB
items_list_2026-08-13-12-27-38_e4ad9d70d7f850ed8abc01f082676f60.pdf
BOQ • 0.58 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-13-12-27-38_e9f9c7eefa86c03195db718a6184546a.csv
BOQ • 0.02 MB
ITEMS_LIST_d11401b6-55cf-4035-a0691786606992189_akashdip.baraiya.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].