Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,831
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
AE-C-3
CPWD Staff Colony Kalyanpur
Providing and fixing sluice valve, and air valve, replacement of damaged CI Pipe line of Over head tank vertical line, and CC grading in gallery at MSME Fazalganj Kanpur.
167866
41/EE/Kanpur/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
1 months
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,831
Not Applicable
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT41%2B%281%29+%283%29.pdf
document • 1.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .