Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.6 LQualified A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹5.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LQualified | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Supply of M S Angle Channel M S Square
9515510
GEM/2026/B/7706577
Two Packet Bid
MS ANGLE 1,MS ANGLE 2,MS ANGLE 3,MS CHANNEL 1,MS CHANNEL 2,MS CHANNEL 3,MS CHANNEL 4,M.S. Square,M.
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS ANGLE 1 | MS ANGLE 50X50X6MM 6METER LENGTH. 10 NOS | 250 | Kg | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 2 | MS ANGLE 2 | MS ANGLE 65X65X6MM 6METER LENGTH. 30 NOS | 1,218 | Kg | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 3 | MS ANGLE 3 | M.S. ANGLE . 75 X 75 X 8 MM | 1,100 | Kg | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 4 | MS CHANNEL 1 | MS CHANNEL 250X80 6METER LENGTH. 04 NOS | 720 | Kg | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 5 | MS CHANNEL 2 | MS CHANNEL 200X75 6METER LENGTH. 04 NOS | 552 | Kg | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 6 | MS CHANNEL 3 | MS CHANNEL 150X75X6MM 6 METER. 12 LENGTH | 1,208 | Kg | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 7 | MS CHANNEL 4 | ISMC 300X90MM 6METER LENGTH. 1 NOS | 250 | Kg | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 8 | M.S. Square | M.S. Square . 40 MM X 40 MM | 500 | Kg | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 9 | M.S Plate | MS Plate size . 20 mm x 1500 mm x 3150 mm as per latest IS Code IS 2062Part 2 Ratio 2026 | 750 | Kg | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9515510.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
supply_of_m_s_angle_channel_m_s_square_2026-06-24-15-49-39_937dfeef2bce1aba833b5bdf0c216386.pdf
BOQ • 4.15 MB
boq_item_sample_angel_bar_2026-06-24-15-49-39_db1d5e713d1050cec09d825af49954be.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCAN_a493ef9f-8127-49d7-a4351782296679153_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].