Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹2.3 LQualified Item Categories: A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) 27 RAM MAHAL AREY ROAD PERU BAUG GOREGAON EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400063 UDYAM MH 18 0012555 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400063 | Item Categories: A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 2 | L3₹2.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) 47 PERIN NARIMAN STREET BAZAAR GATE FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0125494 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Item Categories: A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) | ₹2.8 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L4₹3.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) MILKAT NO 1248 SHIVAJI CHOWK MIRAJ ROAD ARJUNWAD KOLHAPUR MAHARASHTRA 416120 UDYAM MH 15 0063124 | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 416120 | Item Categories: A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) | ₹3.1 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L5₹3.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) 8 806 VANRAI COLONY WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY VANRAI COLONY MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400063 UDYAM MH 18 0052747 27AAPCS4035D1ZC B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400063 | Item Categories: A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) | ₹3.4 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L6₹3.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) OFFICE 41 3RD FLOOR SATYAM ARCADE SATYAM ARCADE RAMWADI VIMAN NAGAR VIMAN NAGAR PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411014 UDYAM MH 26 0165740 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411014 | Item Categories: A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) | ₹3.6 L | L6 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
A4and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2)
9606138
GEM/2026/B/7786362
Single Packet Bid
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP)
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| A4and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) | Mithun Kumar Gumgaonkar 400020,FIRST FLOOR OLD (GLO)BUILDINGGENERALBRANCH, WESTERNRAILWAY.CHURCHGATEMUMBAI-400020 | 7 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
24 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9606138.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].