Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
O RING KIT
BELT TIMING MPFI
PRESSURE HOSE
BLADE ASSY WIPER
OIL FILTER
9835642
GEM/2026/B/7986565
Two Packet Bid
O RING KIT,BELT TIMING MPFI,PRESSURE HOSE,BLADE ASSY WIPER,OIL FILTER
Bathinda, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | O RING KIT | LV7 HH | 1 | NOS | Bathinda | 15 |
| 2 | BELT TIMING MPFI | LV6 MT6 | 1 | NOS | Bathinda | 15 |
| 3 | PRESSURE HOSE | LV7 TMB | 1 | NOS | Bathinda | 15 |
| 4 | BLADE ASSY WIPER | LV7 MARUTI | 3 | NOS | Bathinda | 15 |
| 5 | OIL FILTER | LV7 MARUTI | 2 | NOS | Bathinda | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835642.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
boqpw3_2026-09-02-11-55-38_467596ee139bd6b2ac2a1c5be6199d4a.pdf
BOQ • 0.12 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-11-55-38_242117c7fa295b1b9a3a0cad73b0a564.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .