Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹69,998.50Qualified Make: HARDWARE CENTRE--HARDWARE CENTRE
Model: Single Suspension fitting
Title: Single suspension fitting suitable for 132 KV Line panther conductor 19B NAI BASTI ABOO NAGAR FATEHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 212601 | FATEHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 212601 | Make: HARDWARE CENTRE--HARDWARE CENTRE
Model: Single Suspension fitting
Title: Single suspension fitting suitable for 132 KV Line panther conductor | ₹69,998.50 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹89,980Qualified Make: HARDWARE CENTRE--HARDWARE CENTRE
Model: Single suspension fitting
Title: Single suspension fitting suitable for 132 KV Line panther conductor 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Make: HARDWARE CENTRE--HARDWARE CENTRE
Model: Single suspension fitting
Title: Single suspension fitting suitable for 132 KV Line panther conductor | ₹89,980 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹94,105Qualified Make: DCC
Model: Tention Fitting
Title: Single suspension fitting suitable for 132 KV Line panther conductor M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: DCC
Model: Tention Fitting
Title: Single suspension fitting suitable for 132 KV Line panther conductor | ₹94,105 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹97,350Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Single suspension fitting suitable for 132 KV Line panther conductor G 47 BULAND CITY CENTRE KALA AAM ROAD KALA AAM BULANDSHAHR BULANDSHAHR UTTAR PRADESH 203001 UDYAM UP 18 0002414 09ACCPL3808R1Z3 R M | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Single suspension fitting suitable for 132 KV Line panther conductor | ₹97,350 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹98,258.60
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Single suspension fitting suitable for 132 KV Line panther conductor
9234054
GEM/2026/B/7454302
Two Packet Bid
Single suspension fitting suitable for 132 KV Line panther conductor
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Single suspension fitting suitable for 132 KV Line panther conductor | Vipin Singhal 282008,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION CANTT. MALPUR GW ALIOR BYPASS ROAD AGRA | 55 | 30 days |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, Electricity Transmission Division-II, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Transmission, Corporation Limited (UPPTCL),, (Upendra Kumar Patel)
Exempted
Yes
4 May 2026
18 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9234054.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
sjeieje_2026-04-18-15-02-40_96554ccbd2308509cd6f03d50d0589c0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
1776505005.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].