Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -22.70% | ₹26.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹27.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -21.80% | ₹27.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹27.7 LAdmitted-Finance VITTA KA PURA AMBAH DISTRICT MURENA MADHYA PRADESH | AMBAH | MURENA | MADHYA PRADESH | -20.00% | ₹27.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹30.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.51% | ₹30.3 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹30.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -10.99% | ₹30.8 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹34.6 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PWD DIVISION NO 1 GWALIOR
PADAV GWALIOR
RENOVATION OF SAINIK REST HOUSE AT RACE COURCE ROAD GWALIOR UNDER H.Q.1 SUB DIVISION GWALIOR (DEPOSIT WORK) IIND CALL
2026_PWDRB_523607_1
14/SAC/D1/GWL/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
WORK
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
1 Sept 2026
24 Jul 2026
14 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Mantinance of Work | |||||
| 1.01 | RENOVATION OF SAINIK REST HOUSE AT RACE COURCE ROAD GWALIOR UNDER H.Q.1 SUB DIVISION GWALIOR (DEPOSIT WORK) IIND CALL | 1 | Nos | 34,62,000 | ₹34,62,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
TENDERDOC523607.pdf
Tender Documents • 15.98 MB
GSC523607.pdf
Other Document • 3.88 MB
BOQ_630705.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].