Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.1 L Per unit ₹4,137.08 · 27 Nos. | ₹1.1 L Per unit ₹4,137.08 · 27 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,660
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Circuit breaker .
22263573
22263573
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹1,660
24 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
Description :Circuit breaker DC supply, Rating-10A 250 V DC, 1 pole NG 125H UI690 V code no. 18705 wi th auxiliary contact 2 No. code No. 19071 OF/OF NG 125 AVA as per CLW Specn. No. CLW/ES/3/0037 Alt.-H and ABB Doc. No. HBTB 585555R1023. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SMM (ELS) BRCY, WR Gujarat 27.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2100535 - Ckt. Breakers with/Without Auxiliary Contacts. )
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5538847.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5538833.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].