Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹55,518Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 203 GIRISH KULKARNI 203 DSK CLASSIQUE 98220 PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411004 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹55,518 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹56,070Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers A1 A2 USHAKKAL MODEL COLONY DEEP BUNGALOW CHOWK SHIVAJINAGAR PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411016 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹56,070 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹56,610Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 3 5 LAXMINARAYAN NAGAR NEAR MEHENDALE GARAGE OFF KARVE ROAD PUNE 411004 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹56,610 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹56,700Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers M S UNIQUE STATIONERS BHANDARA ROAD TEEN NAL CHOWK ITWARI NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440002 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440002 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹56,700 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9116814
GEM/2026/B/7352433
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Maharashtra; Pune
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | PUNE CITY | 6 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9116814.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].