Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹20.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹20.4 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹22.9 LAdmitted-Finance 140 B AYYAPPAN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ELAYARASANENDAL ROAD KOVILPATTI 628502 | KOVILPATTI | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628502 | ₹22.9 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹23.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹23.0 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | ₹23.8 LAdmitted-Finance PLOT 21 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹23.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | ₹24.7 LAdmitted-Finance 3 28 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹24.7 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRI V.G INDUSTRIES | SREE BALAMURUGAN INDUSTRIES | senthil electronics | Sri Vignesh Enterprises | SM ENTERPRISES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of following Material | ||||||||
| 1.01 | Stay Set Complete | 4,500 | Sets | 20,92,500 ₹24,69,150 | 19,44,000 ₹22,93,920 | 20,16,000 ₹23,78,880 | 19,52,100 ₹23,03,460 | 17,32,500 ₹20,44,350 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/UEDC/Udumalpet
Superintending Engineer/UEDC/ Trippur Road /Udumalpet-642126 Ph.No.04252-297397REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
supply of Stay set complete
2026_EB_656895_1
M53/25-26 DT 13.02.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
45 days
Udumalpet
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹20,000
Yes
2 May 2026
13 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
13 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026 - 28 Feb 2026
Supply of following Material
Stay Set Complete
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.09 MB
BOQ_787737.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].