Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹65,932Qualified Make: xerox
Model: 006R01755 602 7 1 58 DIVYA SHAKTI APPTS 5 2 747 RISALA ABDULLAH LANE OSMANGUNJ GST N 36AGJPB3238L1ZD AMEERPET HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500016 UDYAM TS 02 0017401 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500016 | Make: xerox
Model: 006R01755 | ₹65,932 | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9564227
GEM/2026/B/7749404
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | - | 12 | - |
Exempted
Yes
21 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9564227.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
BuyerATCdo_170b2dd0-81db-4267-a9cf1783400917625_head_cmm1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].