Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 1:15 pm5d left
SATYENDRA JAISWAL
BHEL JHANSI
PROCUREMENT OF SILICONE OIL
2026_BHEL_64462_1
E11260001/SILICONE OIL
Single
Other Insulation Items
Buy
60 days
JHANSI
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Silicone oil as per JS27197 | - | kg | 55 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 4.62 MB
BOQ_69882.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .