Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 Cr Quoted ₹3.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹66.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹66.3 L Quoted ₹3.2 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC matched with L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sushil Kumar L2 | Stelmec Limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of 33KV Outdoor Vacuum Circuit Breakers | 1 | No. | 2,73,589 ₹3,33,044.38 | 2,57,733 ₹3,16,645.92 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
29 Oct 2025, 11:00 amClosed
Chief Engineer, Materials Management
Office of Chief Engineer, Materials Management, 4th Floor, Western Wing, NPKRR Maaligai, 144, Anna Salai, Chennai-2.
Supply of 33KV Outdoor Vacuum Circuit Breakers
2025_EB_613094_1
M.204/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
365 days
Chennai
Please refer tender specification
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹2.5 L
Yes
1 Jun 2026
10 Oct 2025
30 Oct 2025
10 Oct 2025
29 Oct 2025
23 Oct 2025
11 Oct 2025 - 22 Oct 2025
Supply of 33KV Outdoor Vacuum Circuit Breakers
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
M204Spec.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.33 MB
BOQ_732572.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].