Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹44.5 L
EMD Value
₹89,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
No
No
Single Packet System
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Lowest to Highest
60 days
Expenditure
Revenue
TENDER
13 conditions · 2 needing a document upload
As per uploaded Tender Document.
As per uploaded Tender Document.
7 conditions · 2 needing a document upload
As per uploaded Tender Document.
As per uploaded Tender Document.
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
Annual Maintenance Contract with Spares for inspection and maintenance of 140 Ton Breakdown Crane Main Engine Make- Mercedes Benz, Model-OM 926LA available at Kasganj for a period of 04 years through OEM or authorized dealer by OEM on Single tender basis.
M_198_1_1_BDCraneMainEngi~NER
M_198_1_1_BDCraneMainEngi
Single
Works - General
48 Months
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
₹0
₹89,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
9 items across 4 schedules
| # | Description | Unit | Qty | Rate | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | 1.00 | — | — | ||
| Preventive Maintenance Visit charges for 04 years (as per Annexure A) (Item Directory - Not Applicable) | — | — | — | AT |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
TD140TBDCrane_1.pdf
ATTACHMENT
TD140TBDCrane_2.pdf
ATTACHMENT
TD140TBDCrane_3.pdf
ATTACHMENT
TD140TBDCrane_4.pdf
ATTACHMENT
TD140TBDCrane_5.pdf
ATTACHMENT
TD140TBDCrane_6.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .