Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹37,221Qualified Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 BAZAR KHOTARA TAL ABDASA KACHCHH KACHCHH GUJARAT 370645 UDYAM GJ 13 0016462 24BERPS9525N1ZI R M | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370645 | Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | ₹37,221 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹37,620Not Evaluated Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | ₹37,620 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L2₹37,620Not Evaluated Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 HOUSE NO 12 VAISHALI NAGAR KOTRA SULTANABAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462003 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | ₹37,620 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L3₹38,760Not Evaluated Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | ₹38,760 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L4₹41,268Not Evaluated Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 B 30 SARU SECTION ROAD M P SHAH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361002 | JAMNAGAR | GUJARAT | 361002 | Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | ₹41,268 | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Silica Gel (V2) Conformingto IS3401 (Q3)
9229698
GEM/2026/B/7450395
Single Packet Bid
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401
Uttar Pradesh; Sambhal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silica Gel (V2) Conformingto IS3401 (Q3) | Vinit Kumar 244412,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION CHANDAUSISAMBHAL | 228 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9229698.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].