Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.2 L Quoted ₹4.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,470
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
RAKESH
Municipal Council Narnaul
Repair of various streets, roads, drains, Jali, and frames etc in ward 29, MC Narnaul
2026_HRY_527564_1
202619360293 46B3 4DA3 ABEB BA907208B3AE296ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Narnaul
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹8,470
Yes
19 Aug 2026
8 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026 - 23 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Repair of various streets, roads, drains, Jali, and frames etc in ward 29, MC Narnaul HSR Item complete in all respect. | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
BOQ_606552.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].