Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹20.8 L Quoted ₹23.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹25.8 LRejected-Finance 4 94 M ETTAYAPURAM ROAD TUTICORIN 628002 | NA | NA | 628002 | ₹25.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical PLOT 41 A PHASE 1 R S CORPORATION COMPOUND GIDC ESTATE VITTHAL UDHYOGNAGAR ANAND GUJARAT 388121 UDYAM GJ 03 0000295 24AAFCE9527L1ZA R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388121 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Furnished |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRINITHI ENGINEERING WORKS L2 | JM Prabhakar & Co L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of 2 Ton capacity Electrical wire rope hoist with motor and trolley arrangement for ESP V in Unit V as per technical specification enclosed. | 2 | Nos | 20,40,000 ₹24,07,200 | 19,20,000 ₹22,65,600 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Erection and commissioning of 2 Ton capacity Electrical wire rope hoist with motor and trolley arrangement for ESP V in Unit V. | 2 | Nos | 1,50,000 ₹1,77,000 | 90,000 ₹1,06,200 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,800
Closing Date
11 Nov 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
TTPS
Supply, Erection and commissioning of 2 Ton capacity Electrical wire rope hoist with motor and trolley arrangement for ESP V in Unit V
2025_EB_616882_1
CE/TTPS/4010-S
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Works
120 days
SE PA TTPS
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹17,800
Yes
13 Apr 2026
24 Oct 2025
12 Nov 2025
24 Oct 2025
11 Nov 2025
24 Oct 2025
Supply of 2 Ton capacity Electrical wire rope hoist with motor and trolley arrangement for ESP V in Unit V as per technical specification enclosed.
Erection and commissioning of 2 Ton capacity Electrical wire rope hoist with motor and trolley arrangement for ESP V in Unit V.
SRINITHI ENGINEERING WORKS (BID ID -1506540)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
technical_737146.pdf
techsummary_737146.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_737146.pdf
4010SAOC.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.06 MB
BOQ_737146.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].