Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.1 LQualified GROUND AND FIRST FLOOR PLOT NO 40 SUNDER INDUATRIAL ESTATE TIMBER YARD LAYOUT MYSORE ROAD BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560026 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560026 | ₹7.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.4 LQualified KHATHA NO 123 SWARNAMBA BUILDING SHARKARMATT ROAD K R PURAM HASSAN KARNATAKA 573201 | HASSAN | KARNATAKA | 573201 | ₹7.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹7.6 LQualified 2ND FLOOR KHATA NO 620 K R PURAM SWARANAMBA BUILDING SHANKARMUTT ROAD HASSAN HASSAN KARNATAKA 573201 | HASSAN | KARNATAKA | 573201 | ₹7.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹7.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
31 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
DRUGS
9104769
GEM/2026/B/7341995
Two Packet Bid
AUPTAZ 4DOT5GM INJ,AUXIME 200LB TAB,AUXONE 1GM INJ,AUXONE S 1DOT5GM INJ,AXCES SP TAB,AXCES P TAB,DU
GeM Contract
Karnataka; Hassan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUPTAZ 4DOT5GM INJ | - | HSN not specified by seller | 195 pieces | 335.47 | 65,416.65 |
| AUXIME 200LB TAB | - | HSN not specified by seller | 208 pieces | 97.49 | 20,277.92 |
| AUXONE 1GM INJ | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,950 pieces | 52.45 | 102,277.5 |
| AUXONE S 1DOT5GM INJ | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,950 pieces | 134.21 | 261,709.5 |
| AXCES SP TAB | - | HSN not specified by seller | 208 pieces | 90.75 | 18,876 |
| AXCES P TAB | - | HSN not specified by seller | 780 pieces | 51.23 | 39,959.4 |
| DUCOF B SYP | - | HSN not specified by seller | 195 pieces | 93 | 18,135 |
| DUCOF B JUNIOR SYP | - | HSN not specified by seller | 195 pieces | 63 | 12,285 |
| PANSIO DSR CAP | - | HSN not specified by seller | 390 pieces | 146.77 | 57,240.3 |
| RZINE MC TAB | - | HSN not specified by seller | 325 pieces | 103.12 | 33,514 |
| BANDAGE GAUZE 100 X10 RAMR | - | HSN not specified by seller | 100 pieces | 682.5 | 68,250 |
| FERCEE 5ML INJ | - | HSN not specified by seller | 100 pieces | 168 | 16,800 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
50%
Exempted
Yes
15 Apr 2026
16 Mar 2026
31 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUPTAZ 4DOT5GM INJ | AUPTAZ 4.5GM INJ | 195 | pieces | Dr.Shiva Swamy BN 573201,District Healthand familywelfareoffice,1 st Floor nextto Hasanambaindoor stadium ,Salagame Road Hassan. | 15 |
| 2 | AUXIME 200LB TAB | AUXIME 200LB TAB | 208 | pieces | Dr.Shiva Swamy BN 573201,District Healthand familywelfareoffice,1 st Floor nextto Hasanambaindoor stadium ,Salagame Road Hassan. | 15 |
| 3 | AUXONE 1GM INJ | AUXONE 1GM INJ | 1,950 | pieces | Dr.Shiva Swamy BN 573201,District Healthand familywelfareoffice,1 st Floor nextto Hasanambaindoor stadium ,Salagame Road Hassan. | 15 |
| 4 | AUXONE S 1DOT5GM INJ | AUXONE S 1.5GM INJ | 1,950 | pieces | Dr.Shiva Swamy BN 573201,District Healthand familywelfareoffice,1 st Floor nextto Hasanambaindoor stadium ,Salagame Road Hassan. | 15 |
| 5 | AXCES SP TAB | AXCES SP TAB | 208 | pieces | Dr.Shiva Swamy BN 573201,District Healthand familywelfareoffice,1 st Floor nextto Hasanambaindoor stadium ,Salagame Road Hassan. | 15 |
| 6 | AXCES P TAB | AXCES P TAB | 780 | pieces | Dr.Shiva Swamy BN 573201,District Healthand familywelfareoffice,1 st Floor nextto Hasanambaindoor stadium ,Salagame Road Hassan. | 15 |
| 7 | DUCOF B SYP | DUCOF B SYP | 195 | pieces | Dr.Shiva Swamy BN 573201,District Healthand familywelfareoffice,1 st Floor nextto Hasanambaindoor stadium ,Salagame Road Hassan. | 15 |
| 8 | DUCOF B JUNIOR SYP | DUCOF B JUNIOR SYP | 195 | pieces | Dr.Shiva Swamy BN 573201,District Healthand familywelfareoffice,1 st Floor nextto Hasanambaindoor stadium ,Salagame Road Hassan. | 15 |
| 9 | PANSIO DSR CAP | PANSIO DSR CAP | 390 | pieces | Dr.Shiva Swamy BN 573201,District Healthand familywelfareoffice,1 st Floor nextto Hasanambaindoor stadium ,Salagame Road Hassan. | 15 |
| 10 | RZINE MC TAB | RZINE MC TAB | 325 | pieces | Dr.Shiva Swamy BN 573201,District Healthand familywelfareoffice,1 st Floor nextto Hasanambaindoor stadium ,Salagame Road Hassan. | 15 |
contract_GEMC-511687785910573.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9104769.pdf
GEM_BID
book1_2026-03-10-19-48-48_7f2f07946348b5af20daaa9ab4709063.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-03-10-19-48-48_d9cf011b6a329a2cacdd393c5c2cee22.csv
BOQ
ATC03_e2004083-48ab-48da-a4631773152574107_AMOHIRISAVE2024.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC03_e2004083-48ab-48da-a4631773152574107_AMOHIRISAVE2024.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].