Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BMW Dustbin
Digital Clock
Examination Light
Iron Almiraha
Iron Rack
LED Torch
Laryngoscope LED
Office Chair
Office Dustbin
Office Table
Percussion hammer
Revolving Chair
Staff Locker
Tuning fork 156
Visitor Chair 3 Seater
Wall mounted height Measuring scale
Water Cooler
X-ray View Box
9821789
GEM/2026/B/7974631
Two Packet Bid
BMW Dustbin,Digital Clock,Examination Light,Iron Almiraha,Iron Rack,LED Torch,Laryngoscope LED,Offi
Rewa, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
CMHO, CMHO OFFFIC REWA, Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh, Health Department,Madhya, Pradesh,, (Rewa)
₹45,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BMW Dustbin | As per attached document | 19 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 2 | Digital Clock | As per attached document | 4 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 3 | Examination Light | As per attached document | 4 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 4 | Iron Almiraha | As per attached document | 19 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 5 | Iron Rack | As per attached document | 19 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 6 | LED Torch | As per attached document | 12 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 7 | Laryngoscope LED | As per attached document | 2 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 7 | Office Chair | As per attached document | 38 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 8 | Office Dustbin | As per attached document | 16 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 9 | Office Table | As per attached document | 19 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821789.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
spc_final_2026-08-29-16-09-04_bead9bdd01dbb4f3586fb5453e89eacb.pdf
BOQ • 0.10 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-08-29-16-09-04_79f7ad14f4d570c7d36676ba1c69ef41.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].