Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Shri Vishwas Bhosale
Office of the Executive Engineer, Pimpri Division, Near PMPML Bus Terminal, Pimpri, Pune-411017.
Transportation of DTC and Line material from Phursungi Stores or from chinchwad store to repair agency or vice versa and from chinchwad store to anywhere or vice versa under Pimpri Dn. Pune
51184
EE/PCD/TS/T-04/2026-27
Works
Pune Pimpri Division
As per tender
Technical
DIVISION
Pune Pimpri Division
Additional Executive Engineer(Distribution)
Two Bid
NO
NO
NO
NO
NO
N
₹1,000
₹5,000
1%
Office of the Executive Engineer, Pimpri Division, Near PMPML Bus Terminal, Pimpri, Pune-411017.
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
FILE_EE_PCD_TS_T-04_2026-27_version_1_1788328912712.pdf
pdf • 3.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].