Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Spark Plug
9836509
GEM/2026/B/7987358
Two Packet Bid
Spark Plug,Injector Assy Fuel,Relay Main Fuel,Filter Assy Fuel,Regulator Assy Fuel,Disc Brake Front
West Kameng, Arunachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spark Plug | 16 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
| 2 | Injector Assy Fuel | 8 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
| 3 | Relay Main Fuel | 8 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
| 4 | Filter Assy Fuel | 4 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
| 5 | Regulator Assy Fuel | 1 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
| 6 | Disc Brake Front | 2 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
| 7 | Brake Shoe Set Rear | 4 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
| 8 | Valve Assy | 2 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836509.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
adobe_scan_02_sept_2026_-5_2026-09-02-13-16-18_c9808096bc2b41746b9f793abdb29060.pdf
BOQ • 0.09 MB
boq_item_sample_file2_2026-09-02-13-16-18_cd9667fd1ea86cf96d7d32fe77ceb9cd.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .