Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -31.61% | ₹16.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹17.1 LAdmitted-Finance INDRAPURI COLONY WARD NO 03 PANNA 488001 | PANNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 488001 | -28.59% | ₹17.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹23.9 L
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD GUNNOR DISTT.PANNA M.P.
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD GUNNOR DISTT.PANNA M.P.
CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY WALL IN TRENCHING GROUND, NAGAR PARISHAD GUNNOR DISTT.PANNA M.P.
2026_UAD_517388_1
279
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
GUNNOR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,000
31 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
29 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
27 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CIVIL CONSTRUCTION AND OTHER WORKS | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY WALL IN TRENCHING GROUND, NAGAR PARISHAD GUNNOR DISTT.PANNA M.P. | 1 | Nos | 23,91,139 | ₹23,91,139 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.12 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.15 MB
EstimateBoundaryWall.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
BOQ_623266.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].