Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹38.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹39.5 LAdmitted-Finance CHHATARPUR | CHHATARPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 471001 | ₹39.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHRIRAM ENTERPRISES L2 | SURBHI INDUSTRIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of 6 wheel Dumper vahan Tata, ashok leyland, and other reputed company | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of 6 wheel Dumper vahan Tata, ashok leyland, and other reputed company | 1 | Per No | 39,48,000 ₹39,48,000 | 38,90,000 ₹38,90,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹39.5 L
EMD Value
₹39,500
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
Supply of 6 wheel Dumper vahan Tata, ashok leyland, and other reputed company
2026_UAD_481419_4
31/VS/NPP/2026
Open Tender
Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
Item Rate
30 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹39,500
13 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of 6 wheel Dumper vahan Tata, ashok leyland, and other reputed company | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of 6 wheel Dumper vahan Tata, ashok leyland, and other reputed company | - | Per No | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.54 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
tendernoti.pdf
Other Document • 1.49 MB
specification.pdf
Other Document • 0.78 MB
BOQ_628766.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].