Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
HANDHELD RF MICROWAVE COMBINATION ANALYZER
9848046
GEM/2026/B/7997585
Two Packet Bid
HANDHELD RF MICROWAVE COMBINATION ANALYZER
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹30 L
₹2.4 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| HANDHELD RF MICROWAVE COMBINATION ANALYZER | Manisha Manoj Murudkar 400076,Societyfor Applied Microwave Electronics Engineeringand Research, Hill Side, IIT Campus, Powai, Mumbai | 1 | 120 days |
Society For Applied Microwave Electronics Engineering and Research (SAMEER), Society for Applied Microwave Electronic Engineering and Research (SAMEER), IIT Campus, Hill Side, Powai,, Mumbai-400076, (Society For Applied Microwave Electronics Engineering And Research Sameer)
₹1.8 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848046.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
cp71tech_2026-09-04-12-45-53_8069d0a96a95c8984497e3ddd275d73d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.42 MB
CP71TECH_d26c7665-89a9-4075-85df1788516188150_msj_sam_mum.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].