Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹34.4 LAccepted-Finance 0 HARIPUR SUKHA MANPUR UTTAR RAMPUR ROAD HALDWANI NEAR SUSHILA TIWARI HOSPITAL NAINITAL UTTARAKHAND 263139 UDYAM UK 07 0010584 | NAINITAL | UTTARAKHAND | 263139 | ₹34.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance BID PART-1 QUALIFIED |
| 2 | L2₹34.5 LAccepted-Finance VILL KULCHOURA BUDAUN UTTAR PRADESH | SOUTH | DELHI | 110025 | ₹34.5 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance BID PART-1 QUALIFIED |
| 3 | L3₹34.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹34.9 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance BID PART-1 QUALIFIED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S M.G ENTERPRISES L2 | M/S RAHAT & BROTHERS ELECTRICALS L3 | SHIV TRADERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00The work of safe carriage of the following material from Navada Badaun store center to work site under the jurisdiction of LT/11 KV under EDD BILSI. Approx. distance upto 50 Km. Including safe loading and unloading. | ||||||
| 1.01 | PCC Pole 8.5 meter long. | 140 | Nos | 986 ₹1,38,040 Lowest | 1,050 ₹1,47,000 | 986 ₹1,38,040 Lowest |
| 1.02 | PCC Pole 09 meter long. | 10 | Nos | 1,044 ₹10,440 Lowest | 1,100 ₹11,000 | 1,044 ₹10,440 Lowest |
| 1.03 | PCC Pole 11 Mtr Long | 25 | Nos | 1,102 ₹27,550 Lowest | 1,150 ₹28,750 | 1,102 ₹27,550 Lowest |
| 1.04 | STP 11 Mtr Long | 10 | Nos | 986 ₹9,860 Lowest | 1,050 ₹10,500 | 986 ₹9,860 Lowest |
| 1.05 | STP 13 Mtr Long | 5 | Nos | 1,044 ₹5,220 Lowest | 1,150 ₹5,750 | 1,044 ₹5,220 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Line material i.e., cross arm/ pin insulator/stay/earthing rod/Ms Channel/MS Angle/
Disc Fitting/Disc Insulators etc | 100 | Qtl | 580 ₹58,000 Lowest | 707 ₹70,700 | 580 ₹58,000 Lowest |
| 1.07 | 11 KV XLPE Cable Size 3x70sqmm | 300 | Mtr | 35 ₹10,500 Lowest | 35 ₹10,500 Lowest | 35 ₹10,500 Lowest |
| 1.08 | 11 KV XLPE Cable Size 3x120sqmm | 400 | Mtr | 41 ₹16,400 Lowest | 41 ₹16,400 Lowest | 41 ₹16,400 Lowest |
| 1.09 | 11 KV XLPE Cable Size 3x185sqmm | 100 | Mtr | 41 ₹4,100 Lowest | 41 ₹4,100 Lowest | 41 ₹4,100 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹35 L
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
SE, EDC, BDN
BUDAUN
15/EDCB/2026-27
2026_MVVNL_1156649_1
15/EDCB/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Rate
365 days
BUDAUN
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹3,540
A/c No. 1243002100806171, IFSC Code - PUNB0124300
₹35,000
3 Sept 2026
11 Jun 2026
21 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026 - 20 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1The work of safe carriage of the following material from Navada Badaun store center to work site under the jurisdiction of LT/11 KV under EDD BILSI. Approx. distance upto 50 Km. Including safe loading and unloading. | |||||
| 1.01 | PCC Pole 8.5 meter long. | 140 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | PCC Pole 09 meter long. | 10 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | PCC Pole 11 Mtr Long | 25 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | STP 11 Mtr Long | 10 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | STP 13 Mtr Long | 5 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Line material i.e., cross arm/ pin insulator/stay/earthing rod/Ms Channel/MS Angle/
Disc Fitting/Disc Insulators etc | 100 | Qtl | - | - |
| 1.07 | 11 KV XLPE Cable Size 3x70sqmm | 300 | Mtr | - | - |
| 1.08 | 11 KV XLPE Cable Size 3x120sqmm | 400 | Mtr | - | - |
| 1.09 | 11 KV XLPE Cable Size 3x185sqmm | 100 | Mtr | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.20 MB
Tender_form15.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
BOQ_2167333.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
DATE1516172122EXTENSION5.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
DATE1516172122EXTENSION4.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
DATE1516171819202122EXTENSION3.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
DATE1213141516171819202122EXTENSION2.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
DATE1213141516171819202122EXTENSION1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].