Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.6 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hollow Fiber Dialyzers (Q2)
9808443
GEM/2026/B/7963150
Two Packet Bid
Hollow Fiber Dialyzers,Hollow Fiber Dialyzers,Hollow Fiber Dialyzers
Faridabad, Haryana
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹78 L
₹6.3 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hollow Fiber Dialyzers (Q2) | - | 33,400 | - |
DEAN, Esic Medical College & Hospital, Nh-3, Faridabad, NA, Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), Ministry of, Labour and Employment, (Dean)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808443.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
pact_747fc3cc-faca-4f62-96361788155344196_nikhil.verma@esic.nic.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .