Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.8 LAdmitted-Finance VILLAGE BERKHEDI RAJA POST SURKHI DIST SAGAR M P PIN 470222 | 470222 | +9.97% | ₹20.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹18.9 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
15 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SURKHI DISTT SAGAR
Construction of Samudayak Bhavan first floor near Goushala in ward no 09
2026_UAD_520754_1
669 Dt 10-07-2026
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
180 days
SURKHI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
18 Aug 2026
11 Jul 2026
17 Aug 2026
11 Jul 2026
15 Aug 2026
11 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Samudayak Bhavan first floor near Goushala in ward no 09 | 1 | Nos | 18,89,000 | ₹18,89,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
Tenderdoc01.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.63 MB
BOQ_627302.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
01.pdf
Other Document • 0.53 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].