Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹53,783.86Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.03% | ₹53,783.86 | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹53,789.24Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.02% | ₹53,789.24 | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹53,800Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance 79 2 | +0.00% | ₹53,800 | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
2 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
AREA MANAGER UPSIC MORADABAD
AREA MANAGER UPSIC MORADABAD
SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 4X3 SIZE 05 NOS. RETRO REFLECTIVE SIGN BOARD SINGLE POLE FOR CHIEF ENGINEER (RAMGANGA) IRRIGATION AND WATER RESOURCES UTTER PRADESH KANPUR
2026_MSME_1141885_1
205/UPSIC/MOR/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
MORADABAD
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
AREA MANAGER UPSIC MORADABAD
₹3,000
5 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RETRO REFLECTIVE STEEL SIGN BOARD:- Retro reflective sign Board are made out of 2mm thick ACP sheet(aluminium composite panal) sheet be coverd with enginurs grade retro reflective as per colour required by I/O the retro reflective sheet shall be processed on base aluminium leased as per recommendation. text and sign text anfd sign symbols will be computerized and fabricated on N.T. grade the sheet with lives of extra frame of angle iron 32x32x43 mm duty painted. one or two posts of m.s heavy duty steel pipe 1.5inches 300mm long. retro reflective sign board pole size: 4'x3' | - | NO | 53,800 | - |
| 2 | GST @ 18% and Electric Connection Charge Rs. 10508/- Extra | - | - | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
BOQ_2132594.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
205.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].