Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC 415 BEHIND GOPI TENT JAGDISH MANDIR AAGA CHOWK MAHATMA GANDHI WARD JABALPUR CITY JABALPUR CITY JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,467
Closing Date
6 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO, NAGAR PALIKA PARISAD MANDLA
CMO, NAGAR PALIKA PARISAD MANDLA
DEVELOPMENT AND BEAUTIFICATION WORK AT MAHISHMATI GHAT (RAPTA) AT MANDLA DIST.MANDLA (M.P.)
2025_UAD_424540_1
NO./PWD/2025/580 MANDLA DATED 19/05/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
CIVIL WORK - MANDLA
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,467
4 Aug 2026
19 May 2025
9 Jun 2025
19 May 2025
6 Jun 2025
19 May 2025
19 May 2025 - 23 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].