Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29.7 LAccepted-AOC AMBALA | AMBALA | ₹29.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹30.0 LRejected-Finance 453 454 HSIDC SAHA DISTT AMBALA 133104 HARYANA | SAHA | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133104 | ₹30.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹30.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹30.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ZENITH ENGINEERING ANDF WORKS L2 | SK AGRO INDUSTRIES L3 | Agro Asian Industries L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply Installation of fully automatic Cleaning & Grading Machinery 4 TPH | ||||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Mashinery pply of Mashinery/Equipment as per the Minimum Techanical specification mention in the bid document and publish corrigendum (if any) | 1 | Nos | 28,98,500 ₹28,98,500 | 28,27,000 ₹28,27,000 | 27,84,033 ₹27,84,033 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Installetion and Commissining charges | 1 | Nos | 1,00,000 ₹1,00,000 Lowest | 2,00,000 ₹2,00,000 | 1,88,000 ₹1,88,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
President Saiguru Krushi Vikas FPC Tal Muktainagar
President Saiguru krushivikas farmer producer company ltd. Dui ta. Muktainagar dist jalgaon [email protected] MOB - 9970961546,7030122234
Supply Installation of fully automatic Cleaning and Grading Machinery 4 TPH
2026_DOAWB_1283978_1
SMART/JAL/SAIGURU/GOOD/54/2025
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipment
Item Rate
45 days
Gat no. 121 Bodhardi Kh. Tal Bhusawal
as per bid document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Exempted
DIU Jalgaon Prakalp Sanchalak Atma
30 Jun 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026 - 13 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply Installation of fully automatic Cleaning & Grading Machinery 4 TPH | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Mashinery pply of Mashinery/Equipment as per the Minimum Techanical specification mention in the bid document and publish corrigendum (if any) | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Installetion and Commissining charges | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
BOQ_2209146.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
SaiguruCLGbiddoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.55 MB
DateExtend.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].