Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹27,033
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Nylon FME Cover of various sizes
9808607
GEM/2026/B/7963302
Two Packet Bid
Nylon FME Cover 1,Nylon FME Cover 2,Nylon FME Cover 3,Nylon FME Cover 4,Nylon FME Cover 5,Nylon FME
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
STATION DIRECTOR, NAPS, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Station Director)
₹27,033
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nylon FME Cover 1 | 300 | Nos | Vikram Kumar Mishra 202389,NARORA ATOMIC POW ER STATION PO NAPP TOW NSHIP NARORA BULANDSHAHR UP | 180 |
| 2 | Nylon FME Cover 2 | 300 | Nos | Vikram Kumar Mishra 202389,NARORA ATOMIC POW ER STATION PO NAPP TOW NSHIP NARORA BULANDSHAHR UP | 180 |
| 3 | Nylon FME Cover 3 | 500 | Nos | Vikram Kumar Mishra 202389,NARORA ATOMIC POW ER STATION PO NAPP TOW NSHIP NARORA BULANDSHAHR UP | 180 |
| 4 | Nylon FME Cover 4 | 500 | Nos | Vikram Kumar Mishra 202389,NARORA ATOMIC POW ER STATION PO NAPP TOW NSHIP NARORA BULANDSHAHR UP | 180 |
| 5 | Nylon FME Cover 5 | 500 | Nos | Vikram Kumar Mishra 202389,NARORA ATOMIC POW ER STATION PO NAPP TOW NSHIP NARORA BULANDSHAHR UP | 180 |
| 6 | Nylon FME Cover 6 | 500 | Nos | Vikram Kumar Mishra 202389,NARORA ATOMIC POW ER STATION PO NAPP TOW NSHIP NARORA BULANDSHAHR UP | 180 |
| 7 | Nylon FME Cover 7 | 200 | Nos | Vikram Kumar Mishra 202389,NARORA ATOMIC POW ER STATION PO NAPP TOW NSHIP NARORA BULANDSHAHR UP | 180 |
| 8 | Nylon FME Cover 8 | 200 | Nos | Vikram Kumar Mishra 202389,NARORA ATOMIC POW ER STATION PO NAPP TOW NSHIP NARORA BULANDSHAHR UP | 180 |
| 9 | Nylon FME Cover 9 | 1,000 | Nos | Vikram Kumar Mishra 202389,NARORA ATOMIC POW ER STATION PO NAPP TOW NSHIP NARORA BULANDSHAHR UP | 180 |
| 10 | Nylon FME Cover 10 | 500 | Nos | Vikram Kumar Mishra 202389,NARORA ATOMIC POW ER STATION PO NAPP TOW NSHIP NARORA BULANDSHAHR UP | 180 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808607.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
des_2026-08-26-11-28-36_2fcbc255367f5d775a0bcff7ce5a21dc.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-08-26-11-28-36_2faf00ee8e922535ca008754826df53e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787724737.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Binderas_a0738384-9433-4469-a3dc1788429553463_BUYER5.NAPS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].