Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹19.1 LAccepted-AOC 130 BELEGHATA ROAD KOLKATA 15 | 15 | ₹19.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹20.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹20.8 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance High |
| 3 | 3₹21.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.4 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance High |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GLOBAL POINT L3 | CYCLE CRAFT L2 | THE BENGAL COLLAPSIBLE GATE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 100 Ltr. Waste Bin | 300 | pair | 2,250 ₹7,96,500 | 2,200 ₹7,78,800 | 2,100 ₹7,43,400 Lowest |
| 2.00 | 80 Ltr. Waste Bin | 200 | pair | 1,700 ₹4,01,200 | 1,680 ₹3,96,480 | 1,500 ₹3,54,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | 40 Ltr. Waste Bin | 500 | pair | 1,200 ₹7,08,000 | 1,150 ₹6,78,500 | 1,080 ₹6,37,200 Lowest |
| 4.00 | 20 Ltr. Waste Bin | 300 | pair | 650 ₹2,30,100 | 630 ₹2,23,020 | 500 ₹1,77,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
28 Aug 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Chairman Dankuni Municipality
MONOHARPUR UTTAR SUBHASPALLY DANKUNI HOOGHLY
SUPPLY OF WASTE BIN UNDER DANKUNI MUNICIPALITY
2025_MAD_890264_1
WBMAD/DKM/SUPL/e-NIT-12/25-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
30 days
Dankuni Municipality
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹10,000
19 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2025
30 Aug 2025
12 Aug 2025
28 Aug 2025
12 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.39 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.37 MB
BOQ_2008010.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
2911.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].