Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.10% | ₹21.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-AFFIDAVIT INVALID |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical NAGAR WARD 72 ZONE 16 MADHYA PRADESH MP | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | 470664 | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-AFFIDAVIT INVALID |
Tender Value
₹21.9 L
EMD Value
₹16,388
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
PRANAY RATHORE
VIJAY RAJE SINDHIYA NAGAR NIGAM ZONE OFFICE 12
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AND CC WORK IN AACHARYA NARENDRA DEV NAGAR AREA WARD 44 ZONE 12
2026_UAD_482408_3
2025205334
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
ACHARYA NARENDRA DEV NAGAR AREA, WARD 44, ZONE 1
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,000
₹16,388
31 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN & CC WORK IN AACHARYA NARENDRA DEV NAGAR AREA, WARD 44, ZONE 12 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN & CC WORK IN AACHARYA NARENDRA DEV NAGAR AREA, WARD 44, ZONE 12 | - | job | 21,85,091 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
2025205334BOQ.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
BOQ_624715.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
5334TENDERDOC1111.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.89 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].