Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹11.2 LRejected-Finance SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH | ₹11.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹11.7 LRejected-Finance F 1 OLD MINAL RESIDENCY J K ROAD BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹11.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹11.9 LRejected-Finance SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 464240 | ₹11.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹14.9 L
EMD Value
₹11,201
Closing Date
11 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Municipal Corporation Sagar
Municipal Corporation Sagar
C.C. ROAD AND JAL WORK AT 03 PLACES IN NARYAWLI NAKA WARD, SAGAR
2026_UAD_474949_1
176/25-26/NN/PWD/Sagar/etender
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,201
4 Aug 2026
13 Jan 2026
13 Feb 2026
13 Jan 2026
11 Feb 2026
13 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | C.C. ROAD AND JAL WORK AT 03 PLACES IN NARYAWLI NAKA WARD, SAGAR | - | As Per Estimate | 14,93,436 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 3.07 MB
BOQ_558303.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].