Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹21.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Due To Low Quoted |
| 2 | L2₹23.8 LRejected-Finance 12 MISSION COMPOUND GANESH GANJ KHANDWA SHIFTING AT PANDAROL NALA BRIDE SUNDAR NAGAR TO KUNDAN DAIRY ROAD BURHANPUR HIGH LEVEL BRIDGE ON PANDHAR RIVER AT 14 8 KM OF ASIR CHANDANI NEPANAGAR ROAD DISTT BURHANPUR | BURHANPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 450221 | ₹23.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Due To High Quoted |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹24.4 L
EMD Value
₹18,265
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O.
NAGAR PARISHAD SHAHPUR
SHIFTING OF 11 KV LINE, DTR, LT LINE 11 KV SHAHPUR TOWN (IPDS) FEEDER AT BAMBHADA PHATA PHOPNAR ROAD, SHAHPUR .
2026_UAD_517925_1
1842/10-07-2026
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
45 days
NAGAR PARISHAD SHAHPUR
Please See and Read Tender Documents Carefully
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,265
12 Aug 2026
10 Jul 2026
25 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SHIFTING OF 11 KV LINE, DTR | |||||
| 1.01 | SHIFTING OF 11 KV LINE, LT LINE 11 KV SHAHPUR TOWN (IPDS) FEEDER AT BAMBHADA PHATA PHOPNAR ROAD SHAHPUR | - | Nos | 0.19 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
TDS.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.20 MB
Estimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.08 MB
BOQ_623813.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].