Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LQualified SHOP NO 26 27 PANI MARKET COMPLEX UDTINAGAR ROURKELA SUNDARGARH ODISHA 769012 UDYAM OD 30 0000585 21BDAPS9584D1ZH B R B MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | SUNDARGARH | ODISHA | 769012 | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹11.2 LQualified PLOT NO 190 3270 PANA BARAZ SAHI METRO STUDIO LANE BACKSIDE OF ANAND PLAZA LAXMI SAGAR BHUBANESWAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751006 UDYAM OD 19 0002492 21AERPN2344B1ZW B G R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751006 | ₹11.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified 42 TAMARIND HOUSE TAMARIND LANE FLORA FOUNTAIN FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0034119 27AACCD9409M1Z9 B R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 7 83 PERINE NARIMAN STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Canon Toner Cartridges
9223388
GEM/2026/B/7444650
Two Packet Bid
Material Code_94802001330_1_1000074213_UOM_EA,Material Code_94802001340_2_1000074213_UOM_EA,Materia
Odisha; Koraput
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
1 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Material Code_94802001330_1_1000074213_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 5 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
| 2 | Material Code_94802001340_2_1000074213_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 5 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
| 3 | Material Code_94802001350_3_1000074213_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 5 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
| 4 | Material Code_94802001360_4_1000074213_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 5 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
| 5 | Material Code_94802000860_5_1000074213_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 8 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
| 6 | Material Code_94802000870_6_1000074213_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 7 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
| 7 | Material Code_94802000880_7_1000074213_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 9 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
| 8 | Material Code_94802000890_8_1000074213_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 8 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
| 9 | Material Code_94802000980_9_1000074213_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 5 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
| 10 | Material Code_94802102300_10_1000074213_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 1 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9223388.pdf
GEM_BID
ts_canon_toner_2026-04-16-08-28-55_5a15ff85b0a67cbebb8ac2d1768bfe2e.pdf
BOQ
boq_1000074213_2026-04-16-08-28-55_7d67f7ef316ecaa92b56dd95dc193102.csv
BOQ
1776308535.pdf
OTHER
1776308775.pdf
OTHER
1776308714.pdf
OTHER
SA8000_EHS_01424b2f-c80e-48cd-b8591776309259108_ar.pur1.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776308775.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1776308714.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
SA8000_EHS_01424b2f-c80e-48cd-b8591776309259108_ar.pur1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].