Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Pawan Mandowara
Panchayat Samiti Raipur, Near Bus Stand, Bhilwara
पूर्व में निर्मित सरकारी भवन में पुस्तकालय एवं वाचनालय हेतू निर्माण एवं फर्नीचर कय करना ग्रा.पं. नाथडियास पंचायत समिति रायपुर
ZBL2627WSOB00063
NIVIDA SUCHNA GP/NIVIDA/2026-27/18 DT 16-04-2026 GP NATHDIYAS
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Bhilwara
21 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627WSOB00063-bid-18760.pdf
Bid Document • 4.85 MB
ZBL2627WSOB00063-nib-18753.pdf
NIB • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].