Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹20.3 L Quoted ₹20.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹22.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Phoenix Engineering Enterprises L2 | JJJ ASSOCIATES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Primary Crusher -1B Receiving Chute Top portion at PCH-I with all dimensions and materials as per drawing enclosed.
Mother Plate: 12mm thick –MS
Liner Plate: 10mm thick- SS304 Gr | 20.08 | sq.m | 16,06,400 ₹18,95,552 | 15,26,080 ₹18,00,774.4 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Erection of Primary Crusher -1B Receiving Chute Top portion at PCH-I as per scope of work and special conditions enclosed. | 20.08 | sq.m | 3,01,200 ₹3,55,416 | 2,40,960 ₹2,84,332.8 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,400
Closing Date
17 Jun 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS
Supply and Erection of Primary Crusher 1B Receiving Chute Top portion at PCH I
2025_EB_562671_1
CE/TTPS/3856-S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
90 days
CE/TTPS
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹16,400
Yes
9 Apr 2026
28 May 2025
18 Jun 2025
28 May 2025
17 Jun 2025
28 May 2025
Supply of Primary Crusher -1B Receiving Chute Top portion at PCH-I with all dimensions and materials as per drawing enclosed. Mother Plate: 12mm thick –MS Liner Plate: 10mm thick- SS304 Gr
Erection of Primary Crusher -1B Receiving Chute Top portion at PCH-I as per scope of work and special conditions enclosed.
Phoenix Engineering Enterprises (BID ID -1368887)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
technical_671914.pdf
techsummary_671914.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.77 MB
BOQ_671914.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].