Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹48,338
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 6:55 pm6d left
A.E.Maint.
M East Ward office 2nd floor M.T. Kadam marg
Improvement of drainage line and passage
2026_MCGM_1334526_1
MDM / P / 2440 Dtd.-24.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Mankhurd
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,888
₹48,338
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Improvement of drainage line and passage | |||||
| 1.01 | Improvement of drainage line and passage at back side of noori Masjid Malik Chawl Mankhurd in Beat No. 135, M/E Ward. | - | No | 9,66,774 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
RevisedSOP.pdf
Other Document • 0.53 MB
BOQ_2283060.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
157.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].