Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Library of 1280 pharmacologically active small molecules as per specification
9783817
GEM/2026/B/7941905
Two Packet Bid
Library of 1280 pharmacologically active small molecules as per specification
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Library of 1280 pharmacologically active small molecules as per specification | Manoj Bhargaw 400094,DIRECTORATE OF PURCHASE AND STORES | 1 | 90 days |
Director, DPS (Acting through President of India), Department of Atomic Energy, Directorate of Purchase and Stores, Vikram Sarabhai Bhavan, Anushakti nagar,, Mumbai-94 Ref No.: DPS/CPU/04/C2/5135, (Dps/cpu/04/c2/5135)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9783817.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
spec_2026-08-20-14-51-35_88142767ec7102c73571f5a43c6dfaab.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
1787217923.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
annexX_b_65cf3147-e4fc-4c76-942c1787218494176_apoc2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].